CONCERTS

Lisbeth Diers / Percussionist & Composer


 



Calendar



2019






20.01.19

Nürnberg(DE)/DB Museum

11:00/ TRIO AZULEJOS - w.  J. AZOULAY, D. FAITELSON, L.DIERS




31.01.19

Svendborg(DK)/Giant Steps/VinterJazz

20:00/  JOSEFINE CRONHOLM "EMBER"w.

HIRABAYASHI, ANDERSSON, SNEKKESTAD, DIERS




08.02.19

Vänersborg(SE)/Klubb Gösta

 

18:00/ GUEST L. DIERS w. HUSBANDET:

KALLEDAHL, ENOKSON, GAD, LUNDQVIST, WEISSGLAS.

music by Diers

 

15.02.19

 

20:00/ A. KRUSE  EDITH BAND - KINGO, MALLING, DIERS




16.02.19

Vanløse(DK)/Kulturstationen Vanløse/

family concert

14:30/ TRIO AZULEJOS - w.  J. AZOULAY, D. FAITELSON, L.DIERS




22.02.19

19:00/ BOBO MORENO SONG PASSIONS w. ZIELKE, HANSEN, BEBE, OVESEN, DIERS.




28.02.19

Malmö(SE)/Inkonst - Jazz i Malmö/Bullret

19:00/ expEAR & DREW GRESS + DIERS/SAKATA DUO




04.03.19

Göteborg(SE)/Konst Epidemin

10:00/ MELODIC MELANGE - HAGBERG, AL KHATIB, LUNDBERG, DIERS (CLOSED EVENT)




05.03.19

Göteborg(SE)/Konst Epidemin

10:00/ MELODIC MELANGE - HAGBERG, AL KHATIB, LUNDBERG, DIERS (CLOSED EVENT)




06.03.19

Malmö(SE)/Musikhögskolan i Malmö

09:00/ JURY/AUDITION (CLOSED EVENT)




08.03.19

Trondheim(NO)/Dokkhuset Scene

21:00 / M. MAZUR SHAMANIA - w. CRONHOLM, ØISETH, PETTERSEN, ANKER,

WESSBERG HIRABAYASHI, WANG, ASPASS, DIERS.




09.05.19

Nivå(DK)/Nivågaard

19:30/ J. CRONHOLM "EMBER" w. HIRABAYASHI, ANDERSSON, SNEKKESTAD, DIERS




14.05.19

Frederiksberg(DK)/Metronomen

20:00 /L.DIERS - J. HOLST - SOLO/DUO CONCERT

15.05.19

Malmö(SE)/Victoria Teatern

19:00/ J. CRONHOLM "EMBER" w. HIRABAYASHI, ANDERSSON, SNEKKESTAD, DIERS




17.05.19

Helsingborg(SE)/Dunkers

19:00/ A. KRUSE  EDITH BAND - KINGO, MALLING, DIERS

feat STINA EKBLAD




24.05.19

Göteborg(SE)/Göteborgs Konserthus

POINT FESTIVAL

19:15/ POINT CLOUDS - L. DIERS SOLO CONCERT




25.05.19

Göteborg(SE)/Göteborgs Konserthus

POINT FESTIVAL

18:00/ POINT CLOUDS - 

perc, L. DIERS. violinists: A. HÖGBERG, K. FREIDZLITZ, viola - A. MÖLLER, cello - L. SAMUELSSON , music by JOEL BILLE




02.06.19

Maribo(DK)/Maribo Kirke

16:00/ BOBO MORENO SONG PASSIONS w. ZIELKE, HANSEN, BEBE, TAGEL, DIERS.




21.06.19

Niendorf Timmendorfer Strand(DE)/JazzBaltica

18:00/ JAZZBALTICA ALL STAR BIG BAND

music by julia Hülsmann




22.06.19

Niendorf Timmendorfer Strand(DE)/JazzBaltica

TBA/ M. MAZUR SHAMANIA w. CRONHOLM, ØISETH, PETTERSEN, ANKER, WESSBERG HIRABAYASHI, WANG, ASPASS, DIERS.




24.06.19

Göteborg(SE)/Konst Epidemin

TBA/ A.HAGBERG, J.LUNDBERG, L.DIERS

25.06.19

Tjörn(SE)/TBA

TBA/ A.HAGBERG, J.LUNDBERG, L.DIERS

06.07.19

København(DK)/Koncertkirken
CPH JAZZFESTIVAL

20:00/ J. CRONHOLM "EMBER" w. HIRABAYASHI, ANDERSSON, SNEKKESTAD, DIERS

09.07.19

KBH sv(DK)/Østre Kapel - Sydhavn Teater
CPH JAZZFESTIVAL 

21:00/ ERNA w. L.DIERS - K. PAULSEN, A. BACH, L.DIERS

10.07.19

KBH Ø(DK)/Sankt Jakobs Kirke

CPH JAZZFESTIVAL 

16:00/ BOBO MORENO SONG PASSIONS w. ZIELKE, HANSEN, BEBE, TAGEL, DIERS.

10.07.19

KBH(DK)/Tranquebar

CPH JAZZFESTIVAL 

20:00/ TRIO AZULEJOS - w.  J. AZOULAY, D. FAITELSON, L.DIERS

11.07.19

Christianshavn(DK)/Christians Kirke

CPH JAZZFESTIVAL 

20:00/ BOBO MORENO SONG PASSIONS w. ZIELKE, HANSEN, BEBE, TAGEL, DIERS.

12.07.19

KBH(DK)Kongens have
CPH JAZZFESTIVAL

16:00/ M. MAZUR SHAMANIA w. CRONHOLM, ØISETH, PETTERSEN, ANKER, WESSBERG HIRABAYASHI, WANG, ASPASS, DIERS.

12.07.19

København(DK)/JazzCup

CPH JAZZFESTIVAL

19:00/ VERONIKA MORTENSEN w. M. HJORTH, bass - TBA, DIERS.




14.07.19

Frederiksberg(DK)/Café Cadeau


20:00/ TRIO AZULEJOS - w.  J. AZOULAY, D. FAITELSON, L.DIERS

25.07.19

Österleen(SE)/TBA

TBA/ MÜNTZING - DIERS

27.07.19

Katrineholm(SE)/Katrineholm

TBA/ J. CRONHOLM "EMBER" w. HIRABAYASHI, ANDERSSON, J. MILDER, DIERS




16.08.19

Oslo(NO)/Oslo Jazzfesival

TBA/ M. MAZUR SHAMANIA w. CRONHOLM, ØISETH, PETTERSEN, ANKER, WESSBERG HIRABAYASHI, WANG, ASPASS, DIERS.

22-23-24.08.19

21:00/22:00/23:00 every day/ Y-H. CHEN, E. ELIASSON, G. GULDAGER, H.THUN,
M. CHEMNITZ, U. ANDKJÆR OLSEN, L. DIERS 

31.08.19

Amager(DK)/Wacher - Amager Blvd. 133

16:00/TRIO AZULEJOS - w.  J. AZOULAY, D. FAITELSON, L.DIERS

09.09.19

Frederiksberg(DK)/Metronomen 

17:00/EUNJUNG AN alias GYU HO & L.DIERS

10.09.19

Stockholm(SE)/Lupino Live

TBA/EUNJUNG AN alias GYU HO & L.DIERS

29.09.19

Halmstad(SE)/Kulturverket

16:00/E.KANKAANRANTA, F.CALI, J. HOLST, L. DIERS

30.09-02.10.19

Koster Öerne(SE)/Öljud Studion

10:00/E.KANKAANRANTA, F.CALI, J. HOLST, L. DIERS (closed event) recording

03.10.19

Göteborg(SE)/HSM workshop

13:00/E.KANKAANRANTA, F.CALI, J. HOLST, L. DIERS

2018






02.02.18

Göteborg(SE)/Nefertiti

20:00/ J. BORGSTRÖM "DIZZY"




05.02.18

Allingsås(SE)/

20:00/ J. BORGSTRÖM "DIZZY"




10.02.18

Lyngby(DK)/Lyngby bibliotek

14:00/ DEN FANJAZZTISKE KABUGGILAK (SOLD OUT)




22.02.18

Jönköping(SE)/

20:00/ HAGBERG - MELODIC MELANGE




05.03.18

Skurup(SE)/Skurup folkhogskolan

09:00/ L. DIERS - WORKSHOP (CLOSED EVENT)




07.03.18

Malmö(SE)/Malmö musikhögskolan

09:00/ L. DIERS - JURY/AUDITION




09.03.18

Skurup(SE)/Skurup folkhogskolan

09:00/ L. DIERS - WORKSHOP (CLOSED EVENT)




10.03.18

Frb.(DK)/KU.BE Arr. Missing Voices

20:00/ TRIO AZULEJOS - w.  J. AZOULAY, D. FAITELSON, L.DIERS




17.03.18

Greve(DK)/Portalen

13:00/ VERONICA MORTENSEN QUARTET feat. L. DIERS




19.03.18

Skurup(SE)/Skurup folkhogskolan

09:00/ L. DIERS - WORKSHOP (CLOSED EVENT)




23.03.18

Skurup(SE)/Skurup folkhogskolan

09:00/ L. DIERS - WORKSHOP (CLOSED EVENT)




04.04.18

Skurup(SE)/ Skurup folkhogskolan

09:00/ ENSEMBLE FESTIVAL




09.04.18

Skurup(SE)/ Skurup folkhogskolan

09:00/ L. DIERS - WORKSHOP (CLOSED EVENT)




11.04.18

Kbh.(DK)/Paradise Jazz

21:00/ A. KRUSE - EDITH BAND




14.04.18

Kbh.(DK)/

11:00/ TRIO AZULEJOS - w.  J. AZOULAY, D. FAITELSON, L.DIERS (CLOSED EVENT)




20.04.18

Malmö(SE)/Palladium

19:00/ HAGBERG - MELODIC MELANGE - GUEST ARTIST NABIL KASSIS




21.04.18

Sigtuna(SE)/Sigtunastiftelsen

20:30/  HAGBERG - MELODIC MELANGE




23.04.18

Skurup(SE) Skurup folkhogskolan

09:00/ L. DIERS - WORKSHOP (CLOSED EVENT)




25.04.18

20:00/ J. BORGSTRÖM "DIZZY" w. KROON, MORI, LUNDGREN, WEISSGLASS, DIERS




30.04.18

Skurup(SE)/Skurup folkhogskolan

09:00/ L. DIERS - WORKSHOP (CLOSED EVENT)




04.05.18

Skurup(SE)/Skurup folkhogskolan

09:00/ L. DIERS - WORKSHOP (CLOSED EVENT)




07.05.18

Skurup(SE)/Skurup folkhogskolan

09:00/ L. DIERS - WORKSHOP (CLOSED EVENT)




25.05.18

Brenderup, Fyn(DK)/ Brenderup højskole

20:00/ A. KRUSE - EDITH BAND




26.05.18

Bergen(NO)/Festspell Bergen

17:15/ BAM! by S. MOSSENMARK -

CORPS MEET SOLOISTS - E. AARSET, J. CRONHOLM, L. DIERS




27.05.18

Bergen(NO)/Festspell Bergen

16:00/ TOUR DE BERGEN - SOLOIST - L. DIERS




04.06.18

Skurup(SE)/Skurup folkhogskolan

09:00/ L. DIERS - WORKSHOP(CLOSED EVENT)




07-08.06.18

Montenegro(MNE) JazzArt

20:00/ M. MAZUR SHAMANIA




22.06.18

Niendorf Timmendorfer Strand(DE)/JazzBaltica

18:00/ JAZZBALTICA ALL STAR BIG BAND music by HILDEGUNN ØISETH(sold out)




06.07.18

Nørrebro(DK)/Koncertkirken, Cph.Jazzfestival

19:00/ A. KRUSE - EDITH BAND - KINGO, MALLING, DIERS, HALLE




07.07.18

Østerbro(DK)/Krudttønden, Cph.Jazzfestival

20:00/ A. KRUSE - EDITH BAND - KINGO, MALLING, DIERS, HALLE

feat. STINA EKBLAD


09.07.18


Christanshavn(DK)/ChristiansKirken,

Cph.Jazzfestival


16:00/ BOBO MORENO SONG PASSIONS w. D. ZIELKE, S. HANSEN, S. BEBE, K. TAGEL, L. DIERS




12.07.18

Cph..(DK)/Kayak Bar, Cph.Jazzfestival

18:00/ A. KRUSE - EDITH BAND - KINGO, MALLING, DIERS

 




13.07.18

Cph.(DK)/Betty Nansen Teater, SummerJazz

20:00/ M. MAZUR SHAMANIA




06-11.08.18

Ringsaker(NO)/Folkhøjskole Ringsaker

..../ ØSTNORSK JAZZSENTER STORBAND SOMMER - rhythm section instructor  L. DIERS




25.08.18

Odense(DK)/Spoken Word Festival

19:30/ A. KRUSE - EDITH BAND - KINGO, MALLING, DIERS



feat. STINA EKBLAD

08.09.18

Reykjavik(IS)/Grand Hotel/Reykjavik Jazzfestival

TBA/ M. MAZUR SHAMANIA




12.09.18

Cph(DK)/TBA

TBA/ w. ANNI ELIF EGECIOGLU - PAULI LYYTINEN




01-08.10.18

Jeonju(ROK)/Sori Festival South Korea

TBA/ MELODIC MELANGE - HAGBERG, AL KHATIB, LUNDBERG, DIERS




02.11.18

Cph.(DK)/JAZZCUP/RELEASE

15:30/ JOSEFINE CRONHOLM w. HIRABAYASHI, ANDERSSON, SNEKKESTAD, DIERS




03-04.11.18

Cph.(DK)/TBA

TBA/ DEN HEMMELIGE RUDE - w. ALLPASS, PRINS, PONTOPPIDAN, DIERS (Cancelled)




07-09.11.18

Cph.(DK)/TBA

TBA/ DEN HEMMELIGE RUDE - w. ALLPASS, PRINS, PONTOPPIDAN, DIERS (Cancelled)




13.11.18

Halmstad(SE)/Nissanscenen, Stadsbibl.

20:00/ MELODIC MELANGE - HAGBERG, AL KHATIB, LUNDBERG, DIERS




14.11.18

Norrkøping(SE)/Crescendo

19:30/ MELODIC MELANGE  - HAGBERG, AL KHATIB, LUNDBERG, DIERS




15.11.18

19:00/ MELODIC MELANGE - HAGBERG, AL KHATIB, LUNDBERG, DIERS




16.11.18

Kristianstad(SE)/ Regionsmuseet

19:00/ MELODIC MELANGE - HAGBERG, AL KHATIB, LUNDBERG, DIERS




21.11.18

Cph.V./Råhuset

20:00/ TRIO AZULEJOS - w.  J. AZOULAY, D. FAITELSON, L.DIERS




22.11.18

Visby, Gotland(SE)/Roxy


19:00/ MELODIC MELANGE - HAGBERG, AL KHATIB, LUNDBERG, DIERS




23.11.18

Upplands Väsby(SE)/Picchus Café

19:00/ MELODIC MELANGE - HAGBERG, AL KHATIB, LUNDBERG, DIERS




24.11.18

Hallsberg(SE)/Hotell Stinsen

20:00/ MELODIC MELANGE - HAGBERG, AL KHATIB, LUNDBERG, DIERS




08.12.18

Göteborg(SE)/Studion Epidemin

 

10:00/ w. GEOMUNGO PLAYER: AN EUNJUNG & MELODIC MELANGE

(recording/closed event)

 

09.12.18


Göteborg(SE)/Studion Epidemin


10:00/ w. GEOMUNGO PLAYER: AN EUNJUNG & MELODIC MELANGE

(recording/closed event)

 

10.12.18

 

Göteborg(SE)/Blå Huset

 

19:30/ w. AN EUNJUNG & MELODIC MELANGE

18.12.18


20:00/ BOBO MORENO SONG PASSIONS w. D. ZIELKE, S. HANSEN, S. BEBE, K. TAGEL,
L. DIERS







2017



                                       09.03.17

Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

20:00 / SYNG DANSK

                                       10.03.17

Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

20:00 / SYNG DANSK

                                       11.03.17


Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret


17:00 / SYNG DANSK

                                       12.03.17 

Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

16:00 / SYNG DANSK

                                       12.03.17


Kastrup (DK) / Kastrup Kirke

19:30 / ORIENT WEST CHOIR

                                       14.03.17


Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

20:00 / SYNG DANSK

                                       15.03.17 


Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

20:00 / SYNG DANSK

                                       16.03.17

Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

20:00 / SYNG DANSK

                                       17.03.17

Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

20:00 / SYNG DANSK

                                       18.03.17

Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

17:00 / SYNG DANSK

                                       19.03.17   

Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

16:00 / SYNG DANSK

                                       21.03.17

Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

20:00 / SYNG DANSK

                                       22.03.17

Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

20:00 / SYNG DANSK

                                       23.03.17

Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

20:00 / SYNG DANSK

                                       25.03.17

Milano (IT) / Milano Jazzfestival

TBA / M. MAZUR SHAMANIA

                                       26.03.17

Geneva (CH) Geneva Jazz

TBA / M. MAZUR SHAMANIA

                                       28.03.17

Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

20:00 / SYNG DANSK

                                       29.03.17

Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

20:00 / SYNG DANSK

                                       30.03.17

Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

20:00 / SYNG DANSK

 31.03.17   

Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

20:00 / SYNG DANSK

                                       01.04.17

Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

17:00 / SYNG DANSK

                                       02.04.17

Klampenborg (DK) / Bellevue teatret

16:00 / SYNG DANSK

03-05.04.17

Vanløse (DK) /  Village  Recording

RECORDING  / w. A. KRUSE

19.04.17

Tjörn(SE) / Akvarell Museet

TBA /w. HAGBERG - MELODIC  MELANGE

                                     20.04.17


Helsingborg (SE) / TBA

TBA / w. HAGBERG - MELODIC MELANGE

                                       21.04.17


Göteborg (SE) / Nefertiti


20:00 / w. HAGBERG - MELODIC MELANGE

                                       22.04.17   


Malmö (SE) / Palladium


TBA / w. HAGBERG - MELODIC MELANGE

                                        28.04.17


Bremen (DE) / Jazzahead


TBA / M. MAZUR SHAMANIA

30.04.17

Bremen (DE)  / Jazzahead

TBA / w. HAGBERG - MELODIC  MELANGE

05.05.17

Greifswald (DE) / Greifswald Theater

TBA /PHILHARMONISCHES ORCHESTER w. CENNET JÖNSSON

06.05.17

Göteborg (SE) / Frölunda  Kulturhus

TBA / w. HAGBERG - MELODIC MELANGE

07.05.17

18:00 / w. HAGBERG - MELODIC  MELANGE

08.05.17

Tjörn (SE) / Folkhögskolan

TBA /  w. HAGBERG  -  MELODIC MELANGE

12.05.17

Hamar (NO) / Anjazz

TBA / w. MAZUR - SHAMANIA

14.05.17

Oslo (NO) / Rainbow Studion

RECORDING / w. MAZUR - SHAMANIA

15.05.17

Oslo (NO) / Rainbow  Studion

RECORDING / w. MAZUR - SHAMANIA

19.05.17

Ystad (SE) / Högskola

11:00 / w. MUNTZING/DIERS

23.06.17

Niendorf (DE) / Jazzbaltica

TBA / JAZZBALTICA ALL STAR BIG BAND     

                 08.07.17

København(DK) / Koncertkirken Cph Jazzfestival   

17:00 / w. ANNA KRUSE / EDITH TRIO/

                 11.07.17

20:00 /w. ANNA KRUSE / EDITH

                 12.07.17

21:00 / BEBIANDI ENSEMBLE

01-05.08.17

Vänersborg (SE) / Högskolan

TBA /  WORKSHOP JAZZKURS

                  06.09.17

22:30/w. MAZUR - SHAMANIA

                 13.09.17

Stockholm(SE)/Lupino Khimaira


19:00/MÜNTZING/DIERS

                 27.09.17


             

                 28.09.17

Göteborg(SE)/HSM-seminar (CLOSED EVENT)


Göteöborg(SE)HSM seminar for students(CLOSED EVENT)



SLÆGT L. DIERS ENSEMBLE & G.ERIKSSON m. ensemble ud af GOTEBORGS KAMMARKOR



12:00/SLÆGT L. DIERS ENSEMBLE & G.ERIKSSON m. ensemble ud af GOTEBORGS KAMMARKOR

                 28.09.17

Göteöborg(SE)/ Betlehems Kyrkan


20:00/SLÆGT L. DIERS ENSEMBLE & G.ERIKSSON m. ensemble ud af GOTEBORGS KAMMARKOR

               

                 29.09.17



Sarpsborg(NO)/Olav Kapel Borgrsyssel Museum




13:00/SLÆGT L. DIERS ENSEMBLE & G.ERIKSSON m. ensemble ud af GOTEBORGS KAMMARKOR

                 

                 30.09.17


Stenungsund(SE)/Stenungsundsalen



20:00/SLÆGT L. DIERS ENSEMBLE & G.ERIKSSON m. ensemble ud af GOTEBORGS KAMMARKOR

                 03.10.17


Szczecin(PL)/TBA


TBA/ w. MAZUR - SHAMANIA

                 06.10.17

Nykøbing Sj.(DK)/Biblioteket

TBA/ w. DEN HEMMELIGE RUDE

                 07.10.17

Holdbæk(DK)/ Bibliotek


TBA/ w. DEN HEMMELIGE RUDE

                 09.10.17

Skurup(SE)/ Folkhögskola

09:00/ w. L.DIERS

                 10.10.17

Halsnæs(DK)/Bibliotek

TBA/ w. DEN HEMMELIGE RUDE

                 12.10.17

Fredericia(DK)/ Bibliotek

TBA// w. DEN HEMMELIGE RUDE

                 13.10.17

Sønderborg(DK) Gråsten Bibliotek

TBA/ w. DEN HEMMELIGE RUDE

                 14.10.17

Middelfart(DK) Bibliotek

TBA/ w. DEN HEMMELIGE RUDE

                 16.10.17

Skurup(SE) Folkhögskola

09:00/ w. L.DIERS

                 20.10.17

Karlskrona(SE) Karlskrona Jazzklub

20:00/ w. HAGBERG - MELODIC  MELANGE

                 21.10.17

Karlskrona(SE) Karlskrona Jazzklub

11:00 / w. HAGBERG - MELODIC  MELANGE

                22.10.17

Stockholm(SE)/ Re;orient-Stallet

18:00/ w. HAGBERG - MELODIC  MELANGE

           23-24.10.17

Göteborg(SE)/ Recordings


TBA/ w. HAGBERG - MELODIC  MELANGE

                25.10.17

19:00/ w. HAGBERG - MELODIC  MELANGE

                26.10.17

19:00/ w. HAGBERG - MELODIC  MELANGE

                27.10.17

TBA/ w. HAGBERG - MELODIC  MELANGE

                28.10.17

Uddavalla(SE)/ Uddavalla Kammarmusik

TBA/ w. HAGBERG - MELODIC  MELANGE

                29.10.17

Lundby(SE)/ Lundby Kyrka


TBA/ w. HAGBERG - MELODIC  MELANGE

               06.11.17

Skurup(SE)/Folkhögskola

09:00/ w. L.DIERS

               10.11.17

Skurup(SE)/Folkhögskola

09:00/ w. L.DIERS

               13.11.17

Skurup(SE)/Folkhögskola

09:00/ w. L.DIERS

               14.11.17

20:00/ w. A. KRUSE "EDITH BAND"/ CD RELEASE EDITH3

               17.11.17

Skurup(SE)/Folkhögskola

09:00/ w. L.DIERS

               19.11.17

17:30/ w. MAZUR - SHAMANIA

               20.11.17

Sundsvall(SE)/ Sundsvall Jazzklub

19:00/ w. HAGBERG - MELODIC  MELANGE

               21.11.17

Norrland(SE)/TBA

TBA/ w. HAGBERG - MELODIC  MELANGE

               22.11.17

Härnösand(SE)/Öbacka Jazz och blues

20:00/ w. HAGBERG - MELODIC  MELANGE 

             

              23.11.17



Östersund(SE)/Klubb SAM, gamla Tingshuset



TBA/ w. HAGBERG - MELODIC  MELANGE 

              02.12.17

Oslo(NO)/Voksenåsen

19:00/ w. A. KRUSE "EDITH BAND" & STINA EKBLAD

               

     14-15-16.12.17



Vanløse(DK)/The Village Recording(Closed rec.)



w. JOSEFINE CRONHOLM

Copyright © All Rights Reserved Lisbeth Diers